Schützenkönige

 

2020    Sarah Lanzerath

2019     Andreas Zündorf (auch Diözesankönig)

2018     Melanie Zündorf

2017     Anton Harff (auch Bezirkskönig)

2016     Thomas Zündorf

2015     Philipp Fischer

2014     Jens Knebel

2013     Martin Lanzerath

2012     Günther Neuy

2011     Klaus Schieffer

2010     Alexander Harff

2009     Stephan Zündorf (auch Bezirkskönig)

2008     Helmut Knebel

2007     Wolfgang Decker

2006     Markus Hüsch

2005     Josef Güsgen

2004     Anton Harff

2003     Reiner Neuy

2002     Martina Weintz

2001     Helmut Knebel

2000    Hans Peter Weintz

1999     Johannes Zündorf

1998     Günter Neuy

1997      Anton Harff

1996     Klaus Moll

1995     Stefan Völker

1994     Paul Georg Esser

1993     Andreas Gimborn

1992     Adi Lemm

1991     Thomas Nelles

1990     Michael Moll

1989     Mattias Weber

1988     Wolfgang Umann

1987     Helmut Knebel

1986     Josef Blömer

1985     Franz Fischer

1984     Heinz-Bert Esser

1983     Klaus Peter Harff

1982     Helmut Schäler

1981     Karl Josef Schwarz

1980     Hubert Pölking

1979     Philipp Nelles

1978     Wolfgang Umann

1977     Hans Dieter Knebel

1976     Willi Pelzer

1975     Adi Lemm

1974     Jakob Harff

1973     Willi Esser

1972     Heinz Blömer

1971     Heinz Moll

1970     Sepp Schillinger

1969     Willi Harst

1968     Josef Esser I

1967     Josef Esser II

1966     Wolfgang Umann

1965     Alois Esser

1964     Willi Weihrauch

1963     Heinz Moll

1962     Willi Seidenfaden

1961     Johannes Schäferhoff

1960     Johann Weintz

1959     Franz Esser

1958     Josef Blömer  (gleichzeitig auch Bundeskönig)

1957     Josef Heinen

1956     Franz Fischer

1955     Alois Krings

1953     Peter Weintz

1952     Engelbert Moll

1951     Georg Esser

1950     Franz Kulbatzki

1949     Peter Pelzer

1939     Willi Weihrauch

1938     Johann Hubert Pelzer

1937     Hermann Decker

1936     Johann Esser

1935     Josef Kraus

1934     Hermann Pelzer II

1933     Engelbert Duchateau

1932     Johann Hubert Pelzer

1931     Peter Weihrauch

1930    Anton Harff

1929    Peter Weintz

1928    Hermann Perlzer I

1927     Johann Meisen

1926     Johann Huber Pelzer

1925     Franz Kulbatzki

1924     Wilhelm Küppers

1923     Theodor Blömer 

1922     Engelbert Moll 

1921     Anton Schrott

1920     Andreas Gasper

1919     Christian Moll

1914     Peter Franken

1913     Matthias Decker

1912     Engelbert Moll

1911     Peter Pelzer

1910     Matthias Pelzer

1908     Jakob Blömer

1900     Wilhelm Zimmermann

1899     Hermann Mülfahrt

1898     Peter Richartz

1897     Peter Weintz sen.

1884     Johann Patten